Top

Team Rosters

ARELLANO CHIEFS

Name Num Pos DOB Hometown Course Playing Years
Agovida, Keith Jasper February 14, 1990 Aurora BSHM 0
Bangga, Nichole John October 17, 1991 Davao Oriental BSBA 1
Cadavis, Julius Salvador July 31, 1995 Leyte BSBA 1
Caperal, Prince Renmer June 12, 1993 Manila BSHM 3
Enriquez, Allen March 13, 1992 Pampanga BSBA 0
Forrester, James Patrick September 3, 1989 Canada BS PSY 1
Gumaru, Donald September 20, 1992 Isabela BSBA 1
Hernandez, Levi March 9, 1990 Pampanga BSBA 1
Jalalon, Jiovani August 2, 1992 CDO BSBA 0
Malanday, Larry John II July 16, 1992 Davao del Norte BSBA 1
Margallo, Alwin John September 14, 1993 Leyte BPE 0
Nicholls, Zachary James May 14, 1993 Canada BPE 0
Pinto, Nard John October 15, 1990 Davao City BSBA 1
Salcedo, Ralph Chrysler February 4, 1991 CDO BSBA 3
Serjue, Adam Jacob November 3, 1989 Canada BPE 1

LETRAN KNIGHTS

Name Num Pos DOB Hometown Course Playing Years
Almazan, Raymond 17 C August 2, 1989 Bataan OMGT 3
Belorio, Jojo July 18, 1989 Tawi-tawi MKMGT 3
Buenaflor, Kevin July 17, 1993 Muntinlupa ENTRE 0
Castro, Fidel 5 September 6, 1992 Makati MKMGT 0
Cruz, Mark 9 G July 27, 1992 Quezon City OMGT 2
Dyasam, Franz Dionne 4 February 6, 1989 Leyte OMGT 4
Gabawan, Jamil 15 F March 19, 1990 Bataan OMGT 2
Luib, McJour 10 July 3, 1993 CDO ACCTCY 1
Nambatac, Rey 13 G January 27, 1994 CDO MKMGT 0
Olotu, Edward January 4, 1992 Laguna OMGT 0
Po, Jebson Carl July 17, 1990 Pasay ACT 0
Publico, Rey Jr. 18 November 29, 1992 Batangas OMGT 1
Racal, Kevin Kent 16 F May 16, 1991 Mandaluyong OMGT 2
Ruaya, Reneford 7 May 10, 1990 Agusan del Norte OMGT 0
Tambeling, John Jovit October 11, 1992 Misamis Oriental OMGT 0

BENILDE BLAZERS

Name Num Pos DOB Hometown Course Playing Years
Argamino, Rj Edward March 11, 1990 Manila ABMMA 2
Bartolo, Roberto August 8, 1991 Tarlac BSBA-EM 3
Carlos, Alison Brandon May 7, 1992 Manila BSBA-EM 2
De Guzman, Jericho Louie October 19, 1989 Tarlac BS-HRIM 1
Deles, Ralph Jeffrey October 6, 1991 Manila ABAM 2
Garcia, Dexter May 14, 1989 Zamboanga BS-HRIM 1
Grey, Jonathan January 13, 1992 Manila BSBA-EM 2
Jonson, Travis March 28, 1991 California BSBA-EM 0
Mercado, Jose Lorenzo October 1, 1995 Makati BSBA-EM 0
Nayve, Raphael Romeo May 6, 1996 Davao BSBA-HRM 2
Ongteco, Jeffrey Ryan August 8, 1992 Manila BS-HRIM 2
Romero, Mark October 13, 1990 Quezon City BS-HRIM 2
Saavedra, Jose Alfonso January 4, 1991 California BS-HRIM 0
Sinco, Luis Antonio July 16, 1991 Mandaluyong ABAM 3
Taha, Juan Paolo December 5, 1990 Marikina BSBA-EM 3

EAC GENERALS

Name DOB Hometown Course Playing Years
Arquero, Jack Lord December 28, 1991 Ilocos Sur BS HRM 0
Castro, Sherwin January 5, 1992 Pampanga BS HRM 0
Happi Noube, Cedric Benjamin January 7, 1991 Cameroon BSBA 1
Hassan, Janner August 16, 1995 Zamboanga BS HRM 0
Hiole Manga, Jean Jacques May 6, 1992 Cameroon BSE-MAPEH 0
Jamon, Jan Niccolo April 5, 1993 Laguna BS HRM 3
King, Igee Bobbie March 6, 1992 Parañaque BS IT 2
Mejos, Christ Fernan June 9, 1992 Caloocan City BSCA 0
Monteclaro, John Dominique August 20, 1992 Quezon City BSCA 2
Morada, Jose Remy II September 11, 1994 Davao BS HRM 2
Munsayac, Francis John June 22, 1994 Manila BS IT 1
Onwubere, Sidney Nelson August 1, 1993 Cavite BS IT 0
Paguia, Elyzar April 24, 1989 Bulacan BSE-MAPEH 2
Saludo, Edsel Roy April 27, 1993 Pampanga BS HRM 0
Tayongtong, John Marco March 30, 1992 CDO BS HRM 2

JRU HEAVY BOMBERS

Name DOB Hometown Course Playing Years
Abanto, Nick Wilson September 3, 1994 Bais City BSBA-MGT 0
Balagtas, Marco Paulo September 17, 1993 Bulacan BSBA-MGT 0
Benavides, Schever Anthony July 12, 1991 South Cotabato BSBA-MGT 0
Cortez, Robertzone VII August 5, 1994 Manila BSBA-MGT 0
Dela Paz, Cris Jordan December 25, 1992 Pasig City BSBA-MGT 2
Diego, Harley Frank August 27, 1993 Urdaneta BSBA-MGT 0
Gozum, Martin Joseph July 2, 1992 Pampanga BSBA-MGT 0
Grospe, John Ervin May 2, 1994 Bulacan BSBA-MGT 0
Juanico, Jerome November 29, 1992 Manila BSBA-MGT 0
Lasquety, Gio Nicole August 24, 1993 Manila BSBA-MGT 0
Mabulac, Michael October 30, 1991 Bulacan BSBA-MGT 1
Paniamogan, Philip Criszam May 30, 1991 CDO BSBA-MGT 1
Pontejos, John Paolo March 16, 1991 Quezon City BSBA-MGT 1
Salaveria, Juan Edilfierto June 18, 1992 Parañaque BSBA-MGT 1
Sanchez, Dave Richard March 27, 1991 Laguna BSBA-MGT 0

LPU PIRATES

Name DOB Hometown Course Playing Years
Alanes, Shaquille Oswald May 12, 1994 Manila BSIHM-HRA 1
Ambohot, Joseph May 6, 1989 Davao BSIHM-HRA 1
Azohores, John Arwin November 29, 1989 Quezon BSIHM-HRA 2
Baltazar, Wilson February 21, 1994 Pampanga BSIHM-HRA 0
Evangelista, Vergel July 7, 1990 Quezon City BSBA-BM 0
Francisco, Mark Anthony April 9, 1990 Pangasinan BSIT 2
Garcia, Daniel November 16, 1990 Camariner Sur BSBA-MM 1
Ko, Shane Albert May 23, 1990 Gen. Santos City BSIHM-HRA 2
Lacastesantos, Joemari September 8, 1992 Zamboanga City BSBA-BM 0
Lesmoras, Tirso Jr. June 9, 1993 Gen. Santos City BSBA-BM 1
Mbomiko Issah, Aziz Faycal November 13, 1990 Cameroon BSBAMA 0
Mendoza, Andrei August 30, 1989 Manila BSHRM 1
Soliman, Paul John June 17, 1992 Camariner Sur BSBA-MM 0
Taladua, Jeremiah November 23, 1994 Zambales BSBA-MM 0
Zamora, Dexter Wilbur July 28, 1991 Bukidnon BSIHM-HRM 2

MAPUA CARDINALS

Name DOB Hometown Course Playing Years
Biteng, Exeqiel November 5, 1995 Bulacan PSYA 0
Brana, Mark Jayson April 17, 1991 Bataan PSYA 1
Cantos, Jeson Rey September 25, 1990 Bukidnon PSYA 2
Eriobu, Joseph Emmanuel Jr. February 12, 1992 Hong Kong PSYA 1
Estrella, Andrew November 30, 1992 Agusan SEM 1
Gabo, Hesed Leo Jose March 21, 1992 Quezon City PSYA 0
Gonzales, Rodney December 27, 1995 Pasig CPE 0
Guzman, Jervin August 29, 1994 Quezon City IE 0
Ighalo, Kenneth Kim January 11, 1989 Manila EMG 3
Isit, Carlos February 21, 1991 Canada PSYA 0
Layug, Raphael Joesh August 18, 1992 Baguio IE 2
Magsigay, Darrel Dave November 2, 1990 Agusan PSYA 2
Magtoto, Darwin May 20, 1994 Bulacan PSYA 0
Saitanan, Jessie October 7, 1992 Cavite PSYA 1
Sumampong, Jerick February 15, 1992 Bulacan CEM 0

SAN BEDA RED LIONS

Name Num Pos DOB Hometown Course Playing Years
Abarcar, Francis Johnson October 4, 1994 Laguna COM 1
Abatayo, Van December 13, 1993 Davao COM 0
Adeogun, Olaide July 15, 1991 Nigeria COM 1
Amer, Baser September 29, 1992 Zamboanga COM 2
Bonsubre, Antonio Jr. October 26, 1993 Mis. Oriental COM 1
Dela Cruz, Arthur May 9, 1992 Bulacan COM 1
Dela Rosa, Rome Adler December 11, 1990 USA COM 4
Koga, Ryusei June 21, 1992 Manila COM 2
Ludovice, Yvan May 16, 1991 Angono COM 1
Mendoza, Jaypee November 9, 1990 Tarlac COM 2
Pascual, Kyle April 13, 1990 USA COM 3
Sara, Roldan January 20, 1993 Cag. De Oro COM 0
Semerad, Anthony April 25, 1991 Australia COM 2
Semerad, David April 25, 1991 Australia COM 2
Villaruz, Ritchie Jon June 20, 1993 Iloilo COM 1

SAN SEBASTIAN STAGS

Name Num Pos Hometown Course Playing Years
Aquino, Eulo Ryan Mandaluyong BSTM 0
Balid, Rhoniel Manila BSA 0
Balucanag, Bobby Nueva Ecija BSIT 2
De Vera, Leodaniel 10 F Los Angeles BSBS-BM 0
Dela Cruz, Jovit 4 G Bulacan BSBA-BM 3
Guinto, Bradwyn 5 C Bataan BSBA-BM 0
Gusi, Joseph Raffy 11 Marikina BSBA-BM 2
Magno, Mark Phillip 18 Antipolo BSBA-MM2 1
Ortuoste, Jon Kervin 13 Manila BSC-BM 0
Padilla, Carl Angelo Nueva Ecija BSBA-MM2 0
Perez, Jaymar 7 F Hongkong BSBA-MM2 0
Rebollos, Paulino Jr. 6 G Zamboanga BSBA-BM 1
Tano, Ranimark 17 Dumaguete BSBA-BM 0
Trinidad, Mark Anthony Zamboanga BSBA-BM 1
Vergara, Giuseppe Vitorio Pasig ABMC 0

PERPETUAL ALTAS

Name DOB Hometown Course Playing Years
Alano, Justine Matthew February 19, 1992 Manila BSHRM 3
Arboleda, Harold Miguel September 9, 1990 Manila BSHRM 3
Babayemi, Adefemi Ariyo November 28, 1989 Nigeria BSIT 1
Baloria, Juneric June 3, 1990 Lanao Del Norte BSHRM 0
Bantayan, Nestor Jr. October 2, 1993 Manila BSBA 0
Bitoy, Mark Dave September 12, 1992 Surigao Del Norte BSHRM 1
Dizon, Gerald November 23, 1991 Pampanga BSBA 0
Elopre, Chrisper April 16, 1990 Zamboanga BSHRM 4
Jolangcob, Joel August 1, 1991 Manila BSHRM 3
Lucente, Kervin January 13, 1993 Manila BSBA 0
Oliveria, Kevin September 13, 1992 Manila BSBA 0
Omorogbe, Nosa Nicholas December 23, 1989 Nigeria BSBA 1
Paulino, Anthony Mari November 22, 1989 Manila BSBA 2
Thompson, Earl Scottie July 12, 1993 Davao BSBA 2
Ylagan, John Genmar May 23, 1992 Davao BSBA 0

ARELLANO BRAVES

Name Num Pos Hometown Course
Acsayan, James Darwin
Balbarona, Juniel
Banal, Isaiah
Cabahug, Karl Vincent
Enriquez, Mark Anthony
Gula, Maiko Ellis
Juico, Maiko Ellis
Mascariñas, Troy Senen
Paradela, Tristan Niel
Paulo, Steven John
Peralta, John Joseph
Rabusa, Hermilo Jr.
Reyes, Adrian Karl
Rivera, Renzil
Zamora, John Kenneth

LETRAN SQUIRES

Name Num Pos Hometown Course
Alacre, John Gerdy
Balanza, Jerrick
Cabrillos, Nielmer
Castro, Miguel Lorenzo
Gedaria, Tommy York
Gonzales, Joshua Christian
Magsino, Romeo Roberto Nicolas V
Marasigan, Gian
Ramirez, Jerus
Reyes, Jacob Gabriel
Sazon, Yves Marron
Villalis, Miguel
Villanueva, Ivan
Vinluan, Kurt Merwin

CSB-LSGH GREENIES

Name Num Pos Hometown Course
Abadeza, Carlo
Alcala, Mark Don Victor
Barrera, Alexis
Dela Cruz, Michael Louise
Gob, John Winifred II
Lanot, Miguel Carlo
Lozada, Jose Paolo Miguel
Para, Kobe Lorenzo
Ramilo, Victor Salvador
Rivero, Rasheed Paolo
Rivero, Rashleigh Paolo
Rivero, Ricci Paolo
Salonga, Rafael Louis
San Juan, Amando Emanuel II

EAC-ICA BRIGADIERS

Name
Aguilar, Ariel
Alafriz, Reenan
Bacarisa, Jared
Cervantes, John Michael
Dultra, John Jerald
Escala, Kurt Christian
Fandialan, Angelo Ramon
Francisco, Zhean Michael
Gavino, Norman
Meana, Hanniel
Palileo, Shane Paolo
Piopongco, Alejandro
Piopongco, Jose Antonio
Rafael, Rolando John
Redido, Renmar

JRU LIGHT BOMBERS

Name Num Pos Hometown Course
Abrew, Ginno
Adorio, Jeric
Anore, Christian Paolo
Astrero, King Genrev
Bautista, John Cedric
Dada, Andrei Simoun
Dela Virgen, Mark Justine
Estrella, Darious Duane
Garcia, Jamil
Grande, Edmar
Marcial, Reginald
Ordoñez, Mark Edison
Pallares, Mico Bren
Victorino, Eugene Jhan Jr.
Yazouri, Al Hareth

LYCEUM JUNIOR PIRATES

Name Num Pos Hometown Course
Agdon, Fernard Jassen
Beroya, John-Carl
Castañeda, Marc Kenneth
Cecilio, Generoso Jr.
Fajardo, James
Lagman, Miguel Amiel
Licerio, Danilo Carl
Menil, John Reynold
Moreno, John Justin
Nuyda, Denis Renzo
Pere, Kent Richmond
Romanes, Jorge Martin
Soriano, Lenard
Taladua, Joshua
Tropicales, Alvin Troy

MAPUA RED ROBINS

Name Num Pos Hometown Course
Aguirre, Dennel Jay
Cabural, Kevin Lance
Calderon, Emmanuel Quintin
Concepcion, Sherwin
Garcia, Enrico Joaquin
Lugo, Noah Tracy
Magpayo, Owee
Mumar, Jocrio Kristoffer
Pascua, Raymond
Rivera, Jomari
Russel, Neil
Serrano, Justin Oliver
Velvez, David
Victoria, Laurenz Paul
Villasenor, Ronnel

SAN BEDA RED CUBS

Name Num Pos Hometown Course
Abatayo, Niko Angelo
Abuda, Franz Jonathan
Abude, Lancelot Mikhail
Ancheta, Pierre Jacob
Caracut, Joshua Andrei
De Villeres, Benjamin
Decapia, Norrish Marc
Diputado, Adven Jess
Diputado, Marc Joper
Framil, Mark Anthony Clyde
Gumtang, John Ryan
Mocon, Javee
Romero, Carlitos Jose
Tolentino, Arvin Dave
Tongco, Ranbill Angelo

SAN SEBASTIAN STAGLETS

Name Num Pos Hometown Course
Alfaro, Jose Mari Miguel
Beredo, Jose Mauricio
Calisan, Michael
Causon, Jasneth
Costelo, Ryan Paule
Cruz, Jeremy
Gatdula, Mark Javen
Gayosa, Alfren
Ilagan, Regille Kent
Loor, Pacholo
Magno, Jasper Philip
Navarro, Lorenzo Fernando
Santos, Jeffrey
Sera Josef, Chester
Yong, Rhanzelle

PERPETUAL ALTALETTES

Name Num Pos Hometown Course
Alano, Jason
Amploquio, Edelmario Jr.
Balatbat, Louis Gabriel
Corrales, Ronald Michael
Costanilla, Dexter
Entrampas, Jason Jr.
Imperial, Sir Shaquille
Manaligod, Kyle Delmer
Migote, Arvin
Miranda, Ken Mark
Neri, Sean Andrew
Sison, Jeszir
Tan, Khristian Danreb
Udal, Rudolph Gerald
Umali, John Anthony